Отображается: 1 - 6 из 6
01
августа
Вторник
19:30
2017
«Музыкальная сборная России»
камерный концерт
Ялта
«Нижняя Ореанда»
Екатерина Суханова (флейта)
Елизавета Малышева (флейта)
Аделина Тазиева (флейта)
Андрей Санников (флейта)
Венсан Люка (флейта)
Партия фортепиано: Елена Серова

Ф.Девьен

К.Дебюсси

 

Ж.Муке

Э.Бозза 

Ж.Демерссман

Г.Форе

Ж.Массне

Ж.Бизе

К.Сен-Санс

А.Хачатурян

А.Жобин

В.ди Морайс

А.Баррозу

Л.Бонфа

З.Абрэу

03
августа
Четверг
19:30
2017
«Музыкальная сборная России»
камерный концерт
Ялта
«Нижняя Ореанда»
Татьяна Крячкова (скрипка)
Фёдор Малыхин (скрипка)
Леонид Железный (скрипка)
Павел Милюков (скрипка)
Борис Кушнир (скрипка)
Сергей Ролдугин (виолончель)
Партия фортепиано: Ирина Рюмина

Ф.Ваксман

М.Понсе

П.Чайковский 

И.Брамс 

 

Э.Изаи

С.Прокофьев

Г.Гендель

05
августа
Суббота
19:30
2017
«Музыкальная сборная России»
камерный концерт
Ялта
«Нижняя Ореанда»
Давид Ежов (виолончель)
Камиль Мухаметдинов (виолончель)
Михаил Калашников (виолончель)
Владимир Орлов (виолончель)
Никита Киняев (виолончель)
Партия фортепиано: Людмила Набок

А.Дворжак

 

П.Чайковский

Р.Шуман

Й.Гайдн

К.М.фон Вебер

14
августа
Понедельник
19:30
2017
«Музыкальная сборная России»
камерный концерт
Ялта
«Нижняя Ореанда»
Азат Нургаянов (скрипка)
Татьяна Ерофеева (скрипка)
Лилия Перелевская (скрипка)
Михаил Гантварг (скрипка)
Партия фортепиано: Ирина Рюмина

Ф.Яруллин

С.Прокофьев

И.Брамс

 

П.Чайковский

К.Сен-Санс

А.Вивальди 

16
августа
Среда
19:30
2017
«Музыкальная сборная России»
камерный концерт
Ялта
«Нижняя Ореанда»
Бэла Загретдинова (гобой)
Никита Стрелков (кларнет)
Диана Даниелян (гобой)
Данила Ефремов (кларнет)
Кира Матвеева (гобой)
Владимир Ершов (кларнет)
Игорь Завьялов (кларнет)

Й.Гайдн 

К.Сен-Санс

П.Санкан

К. Дебюсси

А.Безоцци

Ж.Сильвестрини

Д.Ловрелио

Э.Паладиль

М.Дринг

Ф.Пуленк

Б.Ковач

18
августа
Пятница
19:30
2017
«Музыкальная сборная России»
камерный концерт
Ялта
«Нижняя Ореанда»
Роман Маркелов (саксофон)
Юлия Биховец (саксофон)
Владимир Устьянцев (саксофон)
Екатерина Эпова (саксофон)
Партия фортепиано: Ирина Рюмина
Партия фортепиано: Елена Серова

И.С.Бах

Г.Телеманн

Т.Витали

Б.Кокрофт

 

К.Лоба

Ж.-Б.Синжеле

А.Бадзни 

И.Альбенис

К. Сен-Санс

Д.Шостакович

Дж.Гершвин